New here? Register now!
Forgot password?

LDP-09 LC-SCA1 Duplex fibre optic patch cable, SM OS2, LC - SC/APC, 1.0 m

Item-No.: LDP-09 LC-SCA1
Type:Cable length:

 €

12,95

add to list
Article successfully added to the list

Description

LDP-09 LC-SC/APC 1.0

Duplex LWL Patchkabel, SM OS2, LC - SC/APC



...continue reading

Technical Details
Technical information

Technical Details

  • General
    • Technology
    • OS2
    • Type
    • Duplex Patchkabel LC / SC/APC
    • Assembly
    • 9/125 µm
    • Colour
    • Yellow
  • Measures
    • Cable length
    • 1 m
  • Implementation
    • Type of connector
    • LC <> SC/APC
  • Manufacturer specifications
    • Manufacturer
    • LIGHTWIN
    • Factory number
    • LDP-09 LC-SC/APC 1.0
    • Package weight
    • 0.022 kg
    • RoHS
    • conform
    • EAN / GTIN
    • 9900002716033
Datasheets
Datasheet/manual

Technical Details

  • General
    • Technology
    • OS2
    • Type
    • Duplex Patchkabel LC / SC/APC
    • Assembly
    • 9/125 µm
    • Colour
    • Yellow
  • Measures
    • Cable length
    • 1 m
  • Implementation
    • Type of connector
    • LC <> SC/APC
  • Manufacturer specifications
    • Manufacturer
    • LIGHTWIN
    • Factory number
    • LDP-09 LC-SC/APC 1.0
    • Package weight
    • 0.022 kg
    • RoHS
    • conform
    • EAN / GTIN
    • 9900002716033