New here? Register now!
Forgot password?

DELOCK 86567 Cable Optical Fibre LC to ST Multi-mode OM3 1 m

Item-No.: DELOCK 86567
Technology:Cable length:

 €

12,26

add to list
Article successfully added to the list

Description

DELOCK 86567

This fiber optical cable by Delock can be used to connect different networking devices, e.g. a switch to a media converter.
Specification
• Connectors:
1 x LC Duplex >
1 x ST Duplex
• Multi-mode OM3 cable
• Fibre: 50/125 µm
• Ceramic ferrule w




...continue reading

Technical Details
Technical information

Technical Details

  • General
    • Technology
    • OM3
    • Type
    • Duplex LC/ST patch cable
    • Assembly
    • 50/125 µm
    • Colour
    • aqua
  • Measures
    • Cable length
    • 1 m
  • Implementation
    • Type of connector
    • LC <> ST
  • Manufacturer specifications
    • Manufacturer
    • DELOCK
    • Factory number
    • 86567
    • Package weight
    • 0.023 kg
    • RoHS
    • conform
    • EAN / GTIN
    • 4043619865673
Datasheets

Technical Details

  • General
    • Technology
    • OM3
    • Type
    • Duplex LC/ST patch cable
    • Assembly
    • 50/125 µm
    • Colour
    • aqua
  • Measures
    • Cable length
    • 1 m
  • Implementation
    • Type of connector
    • LC <> ST
  • Manufacturer specifications
    • Manufacturer
    • DELOCK
    • Factory number
    • 86567
    • Package weight
    • 0.023 kg
    • RoHS
    • conform
    • EAN / GTIN
    • 4043619865673