0
  • MG
  •  €0.00
  • Shipping costs
  •  €from 5.60

reichelt elektronik GmbH & Co. KG
Elektronikring 1
26452 Sande Germany

phone: +49 (0)4422 955-333
mail: info@reichelt.de
www.reichelt.de


Categories

use filter

price

 €0 - 0

  • manufacturer
    • + more - less

  • Cable length
    • + more - less


  • Network Technologies

    New articles from NOV 2018 to DEZ 2018

  • page 
  •  1 - 16 of 45 items. 
  • compare
  • Sort by:
 
  • Design:

    für Trag-/Hutschiene

  • Type:

    RJ45-Anschlussdose

  • Connection:

    1x 90° Abgang, 8 pin

  • Shielding:

    geschirmt

  • Colour:

    lichtgrau RAL 7035

  • Assembly:

    Trag-/Hutschiene

  • Specification:

    EIA/TIA 568 B

 
item-no.: DELOCK 12541

  • Type:

    Wireless LAN (WLAN) antenna

  • Connection antenna:

    MHF I Stecker

  • Frequency:

    2.4 - 2.5 GHz

  • Impedance:

    50 Ohm

  • Type:

    Wireless LAN (WLAN) antenna

 
item-no.: DELOCK 12551

  • Type:

    Wireless LAN (WLAN) antenna

  • Connection antenna:

    MHF 4L Stecker

  • Frequency:

    2.4 - 2.5 GHz

  • Impedance:

    50 Ohm

  • Type:

    Wireless LAN (WLAN) antenna

 
  • Technology:

    OM5

  • Cable length:

    1 m

  • Type:

    Duplex LC/LC patch cable

  • Assembly:

    50/125 µm

  • Type of connector:

    LC <> LC

  • Colour:

    Green

  • Design:

    Ceramic plug with a dust cap

  • Material:

    Halogen-free

 
  • Technology:

    OM5

  • Cable length:

    2 m

  • Type:

    Duplex LC/LC patch cable

  • Assembly:

    50/125 µm

  • Type of connector:

    LC <> LC

  • Colour:

    Green

  • Design:

    Ceramic plug with a dust cap

  • Material:

    Halogen-free

 
  • Technology:

    OM5

  • Cable length:

    3 m

  • Type:

    Duplex LC/LC patch cable

  • Assembly:

    50/125 µm

  • Type of connector:

    LC <> LC

  • Colour:

    Green

  • Design:

    Ceramic plug with a dust cap

  • Material:

    Halogen-free

 
  • Technology:

    OM5

  • Cable length:

    5 m

  • Type:

    Duplex LC/LC patch cable

  • Assembly:

    50/125 µm

  • Type of connector:

    LC <> LC

  • Colour:

    Green

  • Design:

    Ceramic plug with a dust cap

  • Material:

    Halogen-free

 
  • Technology:

    OM5

  • Cable length:

    10 m

  • Type:

    Duplex LC/LC patch cable

  • Assembly:

    50/125 µm

  • Type of connector:

    LC <> LC

  • Colour:

    Green

  • Design:

    Ceramic plug with a dust cap

  • Material:

    Halogen-free

 
-15% item-no.: FONTASTIC 253140

  • Type:

    Schalter Ethernet / IP

  • Technology:

    IP gesteuertes Schalten

  • Design:

    1x Steckdose

  • Height:

    52.5 mm

  • Width:

    52.5 mm

  • Depth:

    83 mm

  • Mains voltage input:

    220 - 240 V AC

  • Mains frequency:

    50/60 Hz

 
item-no.: FONTASTIC 253393

  • Type:

    WLAN Repeater

  • Transfer rate:

    300

  • Standards:

    IEEE 802.11b/g/n

  • Frequency:

    2.4 GHz

  • Encryption:

    64/128bit WEP, WPA2-PSK, WPA-PSK

  • Connection:

    1x RJ45

  • Assembly:

    Steckergehäuse

  • Colour:

    weiß

 
  • Interfaces:

    USB 2.0

  • Type:

    Netzwerkkarte

  • Assembly:

    extern

  • LAN:

    10/100/1000

  • Connection:

    1x RJ45

 
  • Interfaces:

    USB 3.0

  • Type:

    Netzwerkkarte

  • Assembly:

    extern

  • LAN:

    10/100/1000

  • Connection:

    1x RJ45

 
  • Type:

    RJ45 > LSA CAT 6A

  • Assembly:

    Cat.6a

  • Colour:

    Blue

  • Shielding:

    Shielded

  • Height:

    22.2 mm

  • Width:

    15.8 mm

  • Length:

    37.9 mm

 
  • Type:

    RJ45 > LSA CAT 6A

  • Assembly:

    Cat.6a

  • Colour:

    Red

  • Shielding:

    Shielded

  • Height:

    22.2 mm

  • Width:

    15.8 mm

  • Length:

    37.9 mm

 
  • Type:

    RJ45 > LSA CAT 6A

  • Assembly:

    Cat.6a

  • Colour:

    Black

  • Shielding:

    Shielded

  • Height:

    22.2 mm

  • Width:

    15.8 mm

  • Length:

    37.9 mm

 
  • Type:

    RJ45 > LSA CAT 6A

  • Assembly:

    Cat.6a

  • Colour:

    Silver

  • Shielding:

    Shielded

  • Height:

    22.2 mm

  • Width:

    15.8 mm

  • Length:

    37.9 mm


reichelt printfooter