0
  • MG
  • 0.00
  • Shipping costs
  • 0.00

reichelt elektronik GmbH & Co. KG
Elektronikring 1
26452 Sande Germany

phone: +49 (0)4422 955-333
mail: info@reichelt.de
www.reichelt.de


FTLX8571D3BCL :: MiniGBIC MM 10GBase SFP+,LC, OM2/82m

Item-No.: FTLX8571D3BCL
€114,95




FTLX8571D3BCL

  • Product Description
  • Technical information
  • General
    • Type
    • Mini GBIC
    • Design
    • 10000BaseLC
    • Assembly
    • 10/100/1000/10000 MBit/s
    • Technology
    • Multimode
  • Specials
    • Specification
    • - 400 m



Manufacturer : FINISAR
Factory number : FTLX8574D3BCL
Package weight : 0.023 kg
RoHS : conform
Technical information
  • General
    • Type
    • Mini GBIC
    • Design
    • 10000BaseLC
    • Assembly
    • 10/100/1000/10000 MBit/s
    • Technology
    • Multimode
  • Specials
    • Specification
    • - 400 m
Datasheet/manual