Germany ►myreichelt
New here?Register now!
 ▼

0
MG: 0.00   Shipping costs: 0.00

reichelt elektronik GmbH & Co. KG
Elektronikring 1
26452 Sande Germany

phone: +49 (0)4422 955-333
mail: info@reichelt.de
www.reichelt.de


LWL 53356.1 :: SC/SC duplex adapter Multimode, aqua, ceramic

Item-No.: LWL 53356.1
Colour:

€1,45




Kunststoff Kupplung SC Duplex MM, aqua, Keramikhül

  • Product Description
  • Technical information
  • General
    • Type
    • FOC coupling
    • Design
    • SC / SC Duplex
    • Assembly
    • Keramikferrule
    • Colour
    • Turquoise
  • Interfaces
    • Connection
    • Mulitmode
SC Duplex Adapter with Plastic Housing


Manufacturer : EFB-ELEKTRONIK
Factory number : 53356.1
Package weight : 0.007 kg
RoHS : conform
Technical information
  • General
    • Type
    • FOC coupling
    • Design
    • SC / SC Duplex
    • Assembly
    • Keramikferrule
    • Colour
    • Turquoise
  • Interfaces
    • Connection
    • Mulitmode
Datasheet/manual