reichelt elektronik GmbH & Co. KG
Elektronikring 1
26452 Sande Germany

phone: +49 (0)4422 955-333
mail: info@reichelt.de
www.reichelt.de


LWL 53353.1 :: LC 4 quad adapter full metal singlemode


Kupplung LC 4-fach SM Metall Gehäuse, Keramikhülse

  • Product Description
  • Technical information
  • General
    • Type
    • LWL Kupplung
    • Design
    • LC Quad
  • Interfaces
    • Connection
    • Singlemode
Breakout SC duplex hole

  • with 2 x M2 screws
  • with snap-in fixing



Manufacturer : EFB-ELEKTRONIK
Factory number : 53353.1
Package weight : 0.02 kg
RoHS : conform
Technical information
  • General
    • Type
    • LWL Kupplung
    • Design
    • LC Quad
  • Interfaces
    • Connection
    • Singlemode
Datasheet/manual