reichelt elektronik GmbH & Co. KG
Elektronikring 1
26452 Sande Germany

phone: +49 (0)4422 955-333
mail: info@reichelt.de
www.reichelt.de


B70901-12 :: Splicebox LC 12 Pigtails / 6 coupling

Item-No.: B70901-12
€93,95
Category of goods: 0

Spleißbox LC 50/125µ n.a. 12 Pigtails / 6 Kupplung

  • Product Description
  • Technical information
  • General
    • Type
    • 19” (48 cm) FOC splice box
    • Design
    • OM2 50/125µ
    • Assembly
    • Design height 1HU
    • Colour
    • RAL 7035 - lichtgrau
  • Interfaces
    • Connection
    • Pigtail 12x LC > 6x LC-Duplex Kupplung beige
  • Measures
    • Length
    • 443 mm
completely assembled splice box with adapters and coloured pigtails
  • metal housing depth adjustable
  • metal adapters
  • cable entries at the rear, incl. 1 x PG16 6 x self adhesive fiber tray



Manufacturer : EFB-ELEKTRONIK
Factory number : B70901.12
Package weight : 2.656 kg
RoHS : conform
Technical information
  • General
    • Type
    • 19” (48 cm) FOC splice box
    • Design
    • OM2 50/125µ
    • Assembly
    • Design height 1HU
    • Colour
    • RAL 7035 - lichtgrau
  • Interfaces
    • Connection
    • Pigtail 12x LC > 6x LC-Duplex Kupplung beige
  • Measures
    • Length
    • 443 mm
Datasheet/manual