reichelt elektronik GmbH & Co. KG
Elektronikring 1
26452 Sande Germany

phone: +49 (0)4422 955-333
mail: info@reichelt.de
www.reichelt.de


B70203-24 :: Splicebox SC/SC 24 Pigtails / 12 coupling

Item-No.: B70203-24
€131,95
Category of goods: 0

Spleißbox SC/SC 50/125µ n.a. 24 Pig. / 12 Kuppl.

  • Product Description
  • Technical information
  • General
    • Type
    • 19” (48 cm) FOC splice box
    • Design
    • OM2 50/125µ
    • Assembly
    • Design height 1HU
    • Colour
    • RAL 7035 - lichtgrau
  • Interfaces
    • Connection
    • Pigtail 24x SC > 12x SC-Duplex Kupplung beige
  • Measures
    • Length
    • 443 mm
completely assembled splice box with adapters and coloured pigtails
  • metal housing
  • coloured adapters
  • cable entries at the rear, incl. 1 x PG16 6 x self adhesive fiber tray



Manufacturer : EFB-ELEKTRONIK
Factory number : B70203.24
Package weight : 2.854 kg
RoHS : conform
Technical information
  • General
    • Type
    • 19” (48 cm) FOC splice box
    • Design
    • OM2 50/125µ
    • Assembly
    • Design height 1HU
    • Colour
    • RAL 7035 - lichtgrau
  • Interfaces
    • Connection
    • Pigtail 24x SC > 12x SC-Duplex Kupplung beige
  • Measures
    • Length
    • 443 mm
Datasheet/manual