Notebook, PC Zubehör, Festplatte und Elektronik bei Reichelt at reichelt elektronik

reichelt elektronik GmbH & Co. KG
Elektronikring 1
26452 Sande Germany

phone: +49 (0)4422 955-333
mail: info@reichelt.de
www.reichelt.de


Categories

use filter

price


0 - 0

  • manufacturer

  • Type
    • + more - less

  • Design
    • + more - less

  • Assembly

  • Connection
    • + more - less

  • Mounting form

  • Specification

  • Colour

  • Length


  • Splice Boxes

  • page :
  •  1 - 16 of  71  items. 
 
  • Type:

    19” (48 cm) FOC splice box

  • Design:

    OM2 50/125µ

  • Assembly:

    Design height 1HU

  • Connection:

    Pigtail 12x SC > 6x SC-Duplex Kupplung beige

  • Colour:

    RAL 7035 - lichtgrau

  • Length:

    443 mm

Weight incl.:

2,70 kg

 
  • Type:

    19” (48 cm) FOC splice box

  • Design:

    OM3 50/125µ

  • Assembly:

    Design height 1HU

  • Connection:

    Pigtail 12x SC > 6x SC-Duplex Kupplung aqua

  • Colour:

    RAL 7035 - lichtgrau

  • Length:

    443 mm

Weight incl.:

2,69 kg

 
  • Type:

    19” (48 cm) FOC splice box

  • Design:

    OM4 50/125µ

  • Assembly:

    Design height 1HU

  • Connection:

    Pigtail 12x SC > 6x SC-Duplex Kupplung violett

  • Colour:

    RAL 7035 - lichtgrau

  • Length:

    443 mm

Weight incl.:

2,70 kg

 
  • Type:

    19” (48 cm) FOC splice box

  • Design:

    OM2 50/125µ

  • Assembly:

    Design height 1HU

  • Connection:

    Pigtail 24x SC > 12x SC-Duplex Kupplung beige

  • Colour:

    RAL 7035 - lichtgrau

  • Length:

    443 mm

Weight incl.:

2,85 kg

 
  • Type:

    19” (48 cm) FOC splice box

  • Design:

    OM3 50/125µ

  • Assembly:

    Design height 1HU

  • Connection:

    Pigtail 24x SC > 12x SC-Duplex Kupplung aqua

  • Colour:

    RAL 7035 - lichtgrau

  • Length:

    443 mm

Weight incl.:

2,84 kg

 
  • Type:

    19” (48 cm) FOC splice box

  • Design:

    OM4 50/125µ

  • Assembly:

    Design height 1HU

  • Connection:

    Pigtail 24x SC > 12x SC-Duplex Kupplung violett

  • Colour:

    RAL 7035 - lichtgrau

  • Length:

    443 mm

Weight incl.:

2,85 kg

 
  • Type:

    19” (48 cm) FOC splice box

  • Design:

    OM2 50/125µ

  • Assembly:

    Design height 1HU

  • Connection:

    Pigtail 12x LC > 6x LC-Duplex Kupplung beige

  • Colour:

    RAL 7035 - lichtgrau

  • Length:

    443 mm

Weight incl.:

2,66 kg

 
  • Type:

    19” (48 cm) FOC splice box

  • Design:

    OM3 50/125µ

  • Assembly:

    Design height 1HU

  • Connection:

    Pigtail 12x LC > 6x LC-Duplex Kupplung aqua

  • Colour:

    RAL 7035 - lichtgrau

  • Length:

    443 mm

Weight incl.:

2,68 kg

 
  • Type:

    19” (48 cm) FOC splice box

  • Design:

    OM4 50/125µ

  • Assembly:

    Design height 1HU

  • Connection:

    Pigtail 12x LC > 6x LC-Duplex Kupplung violett

  • Colour:

    RAL 7035 - lichtgrau

  • Length:

    443 mm

Weight incl.:

2,69 kg

 
  • Type:

    19” (48 cm) FOC splice box

  • Design:

    OM2 50/125µ

  • Assembly:

    Design height 1HU

  • Connection:

    Pigtail 24x LC > 12x LC-Duplex Kupplung beige

  • Colour:

    RAL 7035 - lichtgrau

  • Length:

    443 mm

Weight incl.:

2,76 kg

 
  • Type:

    19” (48 cm) FOC splice box

  • Design:

    OM3 50/125µ

  • Assembly:

    Design height 1HU

  • Connection:

    Pigtail 24x LC > 12x LC-Duplex Kupplung aqua

  • Colour:

    RAL 7035 - lichtgrau

  • Length:

    443 mm

Weight incl.:

2,73 kg

 
  • Type:

    19” (48 cm) FOC splice box

  • Design:

    OM4 50/125µ

  • Assembly:

    Design height 1HU

  • Connection:

    Pigtail 24x LC > 12x LC-Duplex Kupplung violett

  • Colour:

    RAL 7035 - lichtgrau

  • Length:

    443 mm

Weight incl.:

2,74 kg

 
  • Type:

    House connection box FTTX

  • Design:

    Unpopulated

  • Mounting form:

    IP54

  • Colour:

    White

  • Width:

    175 mm

  • Height:

    210 mm

  • Depth:

    45 mm

  • Material:

    Plastic

Weight incl.:

0,47 kg

 
Miller® cleaning sticks with fork head
  • soaked in alcohol 10 sticks
  • alcohol-impregnated, 99% isopropyl
  • for fiber cleaning after stripping or for cleaning ferrules

Weight incl.:

0,024 kg

 
25 non-linting cleaning cloths
  • Alcohol-impregnated, 99% isopropyl
  • For fiber cleaning after stripping or for cleaning ferrules

Weight incl.:

0,093 kg

 
Suitable for all ferrule types (except male MTRJ or male MPO connectors)
The washed, ultra clean micro-fiber cloth captures debris and other contamination.
The micro-fiber cloth ist robust and non-fuzzing. Eliminates static electricity.

Weight incl.:

0,17 kg