reichelt elektronik GmbH & Co. KG
Elektronikring 1
26452 Sande Germany

phone: +49 (0)4422 955-333
mail: info@reichelt.de
www.reichelt.de


HP J9151A :: HP SFP+ transceiver module — 10GBase-LR — LC/UPC single mode

SAVE18%
Item-No.: HP J9151A
€602,15
€492,95
Category of goods: 0

HP X132 10 GB SFP+ LC LR Transceiver (J9151A)


HP SFP+ transceiver module — 10GBase-LR — LC/UPC single mode HP SFP+ transceiver module

Whether it's a small computer accessory or solutions for a computer centre, Hewlett Packard only ever uses the best methods and technology. The company offers a wide range of system accessories and options, so you can adjust or upgrade your system to suit your needs easily and cost-effectively. With system components from Hewlett Packard, you get exactly what you need.
Product.



Manufacturer : HEWLETT PACKARD
Factory number : J9151A
Package weight : 0.04 kg
RoHS : conform
Technical information