reichelt elektronik GmbH & Co. KG
Elektronikring 1
26452 Sande Germany

phone: +49 (0)4422 955-333
mail: info@reichelt.de
www.reichelt.de


LWL STECKER SC M :: Multimode SC connector, beige, with kink protection

Item-No.: LWL STECKER SC M
€2,85
Category of goods: 1

LWL STECKER SC M

  • Product Description
  • Technical information
  • General
    • Type
    • FOC plug
    • Design
    • SC connector, simplex
    • Assembly
    • Single plug
    • Colour
    • Beige
  • Interfaces
    • Connection
    • Multimode

Connector for optical fibres

• SC connector
• Simplex connector
• Multimode
• Colour: beige
• 1 unit



Package weight : 0.0034 kg
RoHS : conform
Technical information
  • General
    • Type
    • FOC plug
    • Design
    • SC connector, simplex
    • Assembly
    • Single plug
    • Colour
    • Beige
  • Interfaces
    • Connection
    • Multimode
Datasheet/manual