reichelt elektronik GmbH & Co. KG
Elektronikring 1
26452 Sande Germany

phone: +49 (0)4422 955-333
mail: info@reichelt.de
www.reichelt.de


LWL STECKER LCMM :: Multimode LC connector, simplex

Item-No.: LWL STECKER LCMM
€2,95
Category of goods: 1

LWL STECKER LCMM

  • Product Description
  • Technical information
  • General
    • Type
    • FOC plug
    • Design
    • LC connector, simplex
    • Assembly
    • Single plug
    • Colour
    • Beige
    • Material
    • Plastic housing
  • Interfaces
    • Connection
    • Multimode

Connector for fibre optic cable

• LC connector
• Simplex connector
• Multimode
• Colour: beige
• Ferrule 127 µ - 1.8 mm
• 1 unit

• Complete, for 1.8-mm cable, including crimp set



Package weight : 0.002 kg
RoHS : conform
Technical information
  • General
    • Type
    • FOC plug
    • Design
    • LC connector, simplex
    • Assembly
    • Single plug
    • Colour
    • Beige
    • Material
    • Plastic housing
  • Interfaces
    • Connection
    • Multimode