reichelt elektronik GmbH & Co. KG
Elektronikring 1
26452 Sande Germany

phone: +49 (0)4422 955-333
mail: info@reichelt.de
www.reichelt.de


LWL KUPPLUNG 6 :: LC/LC duplex, multi-mode, beige metal

Item-No.: LWL KUPPLUNG 6
€5,20
Category of goods: 1

LWL KUPPLUNG 6

  • Product Description
  • Technical information
  • General
    • Type
    • FOC coupling
    • Design
    • LC / LC Duplex
    • Assembly
    • Ferrule, Phosphor-Bronze
    • Colour
    • Beige
    • Material
    • Metal housing
  • Interfaces
    • Connection
    • Multimode

LC/LC duplex, multi-mode, beige metal

Optical-fibre coupler in metal enclosure LC/LC duplex, multi-mode



Package weight : 0.0035 kg
RoHS : conform
Technical information
  • General
    • Type
    • FOC coupling
    • Design
    • LC / LC Duplex
    • Assembly
    • Ferrule, Phosphor-Bronze
    • Colour
    • Beige
    • Material
    • Metal housing
  • Interfaces
    • Connection
    • Multimode
Datasheet/manual