reichelt elektronik GmbH & Co. KG
Elektronikring 1
26452 Sande Germany

phone: +49 (0)4422 955-333
mail: info@reichelt.de
www.reichelt.de


LWL KUPPLUNG 2 :: SC duplex multi-mode

Item-No.: LWL KUPPLUNG 2
€6,40
Category of goods: 1

LWL KUPPLUNG 2

  • Product Description
  • Technical information
  • General
    • Type
    • FOC coupling
    • Design
    • SC / SC duplex
    • Assembly
    • Ferrule, Phosphor-Bronze
    • Material
    • Metal housing
  • Specials
    • Specification
    • Euromicron

Optical-fibre coupler in metal enclosure
Euromicro, SC duplex, multi-mode
ferrule, phosphor-bronze
For optical-fibre plug SC



Package weight : 0.022 kg
RoHS : conform
Technical information
  • General
    • Type
    • FOC coupling
    • Design
    • SC / SC duplex
    • Assembly
    • Ferrule, Phosphor-Bronze
    • Material
    • Metal housing
  • Specials
    • Specification
    • Euromicron