reichelt elektronik GmbH & Co. KG
Elektronikring 1
26452 Sande Germany

phone: +49 (0)4422 955-333
mail: info@reichelt.de
www.reichelt.de


LWL 53333.1 :: SC/SC duplex adapter OM4 erika violet, ceramic

Item-No.: LWL 53333.1
€2,10
Category of goods: 0

Kunststoff Kupplung SC Duplex MM, erika-violett, K

SC Duplex Adapter with Plastic Housing


Manufacturer : EFB-ELEKTRONIK
Factory number : 53333.1
Package weight : 0.0085 kg
RoHS : conform
Technical information
Datasheet/manual